APC Shock 2017

SMBA Fall/Winter League 2018/19 Standings

Spuds A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Auge 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 LHCA Rysavy 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeridge Raptors 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 RHCA Raptors 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Spuds B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Tanton 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dundonald Troops 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Eastview Codling 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Evergreen Spuds 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeridge Lakers 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeview Raptors 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Rosewood Raptors 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SFG Raptors 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 VVCA Bears 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Wildwood Wolverines 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Willowgrove Mewis 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Willowgrove Puetz 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Spuds C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Brevoort Park Bulldogs 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dundonald Wilson 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Brunton 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Dawe 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ECP Cyclones 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeview Rockets 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Martensville Stars 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Martensville Storm 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverspring Stingers 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverwood Shooting Stars 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stonebridge Hot Shots 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stonebridge Lightning 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stonebridge Raiders 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stonebridge Storm 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Warman Wolverines 2018 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Mini Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ECP Warriors 2018 6 4 0 2 .833 10 12 4 8 W1 4-0-2
 Silverwood Avengers 2018 6 4 0 2 .833 10 12 4 8 W2 4-0-2
 Willowgrove Ferguson 2018 5 4 1 0 .800 8 8 2 6 L1 4-1-0
 EACCA Mini Girls 2018 6 3 1 2 .667 8 10 6 4 W1 3-1-2
 Lakeridge 76ers 2018 6 0 6 0 .000 0 0 12 -12 L6 0-6-0
 VVCA Avengers 2018 6 0 6 0 .000 0 0 12 -12 L6 0-6-0
Mini Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Lyons 2018 5 4 1 0 .800 8 8 2 6 W4 4-1-0
 SFG Huskies 2018 6 3 3 0 .500 6 6 6 0 L1 3-3-0
 Stonebridge Rogues 4 2 2 0 .500 4 4 4 0 W1 2-2-0
 Silverwood Raptors 2018 5 1 3 1 .300 3 4 8 -4 W1 1-3-1
 Warman Sparks MG 2018 5 1 3 1 .300 3 4 8 -4 L2 1-3-1
Mini Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 LHCA Weiler 2018 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 12 0 12 W6 6-0-0
 Silverwood Cobras 2018 6 4 2 0 .667 8 8 4 4 W1 4-2-0
 VVCA Vipers 2018 6 3 2 1 .583 7 8 6 2 W1 3-2-1
 Willowgrove Jickling 2018 6 2 3 1 .417 5 6 8 -2 L1 2-3-1
 Dundonald Lazaro 2018 6 1 5 0 .167 2 2 10 -8 L5 1-5-0
 Eastview Warriors 2018 6 1 5 0 .167 2 2 10 -8 L1 1-5-0
Mini Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Rosewood Thorn in my Side 2018 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 12 0 12 W6 6-0-0
 EACCA Castillo 2018 6 5 1 0 .833 10 10 2 8 W1 5-1-0
 Willowgrove Mini Boys B 2018 6 4 2 0 .667 8 8 4 4 W2 4-2-0
 Silverspring Sharks 2018 6 3 3 0 .500 6 6 6 0 L1 3-3-0
 Stonebridge Storm 2018 6 2 4 0 .333 4 4 8 -4 L2 2-4-0
 Lakeview Lakers 2018 6 2 4 0 .333 4 4 8 -4 L1 2-4-0
 Dundonald Fehr 2018 6 1 5 0 .167 2 2 10 -8 W1 1-5-0
 Dundonald Sampson 2018 6 1 5 0 .167 2 2 10 -8 L5 1-5-0
Mini Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Wildwood Wizards 2018 5 4 1 0 .800 8 8 2 6 L1 4-1-0
 SFG Titans 2018 6 4 2 0 .667 8 8 4 4 W4 4-2-0
 Warman Wildcats 2018 5 4 1 0 .800 8 8 2 6 W3 4-1-0
 Lakeridge Legends 2018 5 3 2 0 .600 6 6 4 2 W2 3-2-0
 ECP Ball Hogs 2018 5 3 2 0 .600 6 6 4 2 L1 3-2-0
 Lakeview Lions 2018 6 3 3 0 .500 6 6 6 0 L2 3-3-0
 RHCA Mini Boys 2018 5 1 4 0 .200 2 2 8 -6 L4 1-4-0
 Stonebridge Knights 2018 5 1 4 0 .200 2 2 8 -6 W1 1-4-0
 Warman Raptors 2018 6 1 5 0 .167 2 2 10 -8 L1 1-5-0
Bantam Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Sonic Boom 2018 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 12 0 12 W6 6-0-0
 Eastview Raptors 2018 6 4 2 0 .667 8 8 4 4 W2 4-2-0
 Dundonald Tanton BG 2018 6 1 5 0 .167 2 2 10 -8 L3 1-5-0
 Lakeridge Celtics 2018 6 1 5 0 .167 2 2 10 -8 L2 1-5-0
Bantam Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeview Wildcats 2018 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 12 0 12 W6 6-0-0
 Silverwood Flaming Net Ninjas 2018 5 3 2 0 .600 6 6 4 2 W1 3-2-0
 Silverwood Lakers 2018 5 2 3 0 .400 4 4 6 -2 L1 2-3-0
 Stonebridge Skywards 2018 4 1 3 0 .250 2 2 6 -4 L1 1-3-0
 Wildwood Wonders 2018 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 8 -8 L4 0-4-0
Bantam Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Silverspring Chuckers 2018 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 12 0 12 W6 6-0-0
 EACCA Lakers 2018 6 5 1 0 .833 10 10 2 8 L1 5-1-0
 Rosewood Rose Colored Glasses 2018 6 5 1 0 .833 10 10 2 8 W3 5-1-0
 Dundonald All Stars 2018 6 2 4 0 .333 4 4 8 -4 L2 2-4-0
 VVCA Bucks 2018 6 2 4 0 .333 4 4 8 -4 W1 2-4-0
 VVCA Wiebe 2018 6 2 4 0 .333 4 4 8 -4 L1 2-4-0
 Dundonald Ducks 2018 6 1 5 0 .167 2 2 10 -8 L5 1-5-0
 Lakeridge Lakers BB 2018 6 1 5 0 .167 2 2 10 -8 W1 1-5-0
Bantam Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Warman Wolfpack 2018 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 12 0 12 W6 6-0-0
 Dundonald Ballers 2018 6 5 1 0 .833 10 10 2 8 L1 5-1-0
 Montgomery Aldridge 2018 5 3 1 1 .700 7 8 4 4 W1 3-1-1
 ECP Bulls 2018 6 3 2 1 .583 7 8 6 2 W1 3-2-1
 Brevoort Park Ballers 2018 6 3 3 0 .500 6 6 6 0 W2 3-3-0
 LHCA Donauer 2018 6 3 3 0 .500 6 6 6 0 L1 3-3-0
 Lakeview Wolverines 2018 6 2 4 0 .333 4 4 8 -4 L2 2-4-0
 Stonebridge Hawks 2018 6 2 4 0 .333 4 4 8 -4 W1 2-4-0
 EACCA Primeau 2018 5 1 4 0 .200 2 2 8 -6 L3 1-4-0
 Willowgrove bantam boys 2018 6 0 6 0 .000 0 0 12 -12 L6 0-6-0
Midget Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Del Castillo 2018 6 6 0 0 1.000 12 12 0 12 W6 6-0-0
 Dundonald Midget Boys AllStars 2018 6 4 2 0 .667 8 8 4 4 W2 4-2-0
 Avalon Patterson 2018 5 3 2 0 .600 6 6 4 2 W1 3-2-0
 Silverspring Sonics 2018 6 3 3 0 .500 6 6 6 0 L2 3-3-0
 RHCA Midget Boys 2018 4 1 3 0 .250 2 2 6 -4 W1 1-3-0
 SFG Spartans 2018 5 1 4 0 .200 2 2 8 -6 L2 1-4-0
 Wildwood Warthogs 2018 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 8 -8 L4 0-4-0
Midget Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Aardvarks 2018 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 10 0 10 W5 5-0-0
 Lakeview Warriors 2018 5 5 0 0 1.000 10 10 0 10 W5 5-0-0
 Holliston Heat 2018 6 4 2 0 .667 8 8 4 4 W1 4-2-0
 LHCA Donauer Midget 2018 6 4 2 0 .667 8 8 4 4 W2 4-2-0
 Stonebridge Bobcats 2018 6 2 3 1 .417 5 6 8 -2 W1 2-3-1
 Dundonald Midget Boys Ballers 2018 5 2 3 0 .400 4 4 6 -2 L1 2-3-0
 Willowgrove Parsons 2018 6 2 4 0 .333 4 4 8 -4 L4 2-4-0
 Warman Thunder 2018 6 2 4 0 .333 4 4 8 -4 L1 2-4-0
 Lakeridge Thunder 2018 6 1 4 1 .250 3 4 10 -6 L1 1-4-1
 VVCA Harkema 2018 5 0 5 0 .000 0 0 10 -10 L5 0-5-0
Juvenile Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeridge Lightning 2018 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 8 0 8 W4 4-0-0
 Lakeview Magic 2018 4 3 1 0 .750 6 6 2 4 W3 3-1-0
 Greystone Spartans 2018 4 2 2 0 .500 4 4 4 0 L2 2-2-0
 Dundonald Showtime 4 1 3 0 .250 2 2 6 -4 L1 1-3-0
 Wildwood Wanderers 2018 3 1 2 0 .333 2 2 4 -2 W1 1-2-0
 Willowgrove Juvenile 2018 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 L3 0-3-0
Bantam Boys C/Midget Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Silverwood Wolfpack 2018 6 5 1 0 .833 10 10 2 8 W3 5-1-0
 Wildwood Warriors 2018 6 4 1 1 .750 9 10 4 6 T1 4-1-1
 Warman Warriors 2018 6 4 1 1 .750 9 10 4 6 T1 4-1-1
 Greystone Cougars 2018 6 4 2 0 .667 8 8 4 4 W2 4-2-0
 Lakeridge Dimes 2018 6 4 2 0 .667 8 8 4 4 L1 4-2-0
 Silverspring Nets 2018 6 3 3 0 .500 6 6 6 0 W1 3-3-0
 SFG Falcons 2018 6 3 3 0 .500 6 6 6 0 W2 3-3-0
 Dundonald Midget Girls 2018 6 3 3 0 .500 6 6 6 0 W2 3-3-0
 Stonebridge Rattlers 2018 6 2 4 0 .333 4 4 8 -4 L2 2-4-0
 Warman Sparks 2018 6 2 4 0 .333 4 4 8 -4 L2 2-4-0
 Greystone Raptors 2018 6 1 5 0 .167 2 2 10 -8 L5 1-5-0
 Martensville Storm BB 2018 6 0 6 0 .000 0 0 12 -12 L6 0-6-0