APC Shock 2017

2015-2016 SMBA Fall League Standings

Spuds B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 APC Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Brevoort Park Raptors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dundonald Spuds 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dundonald Spuds 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Pistons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ECP Bulls Spuds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Greystone Clark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeridge Volcanoes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverspring Spurs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverspring Titans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverwood Suns 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Varsity View Venom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Warman Spuds Dyck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Wildwood WildCats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Spuds C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Spuds 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Eastview Graham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Fairhaven Spuds Glines 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Holliston Huskies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeview Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeview War Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lawson Eagles Spuds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SFG Raptors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverwood Scorpion Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Warman Spuds Baerg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Willowgrove Wasps 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Mini Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Timberwolves 8 7 1 0 .875 14 14 2 12 W4 5-1-0
 Greystone Jones 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 L2 4-2-0
 EACCA Sonic Boom 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 W2 2-4-0
 Lakeview Bulldogs 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L4 1-5-0
Mini Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Tigers 8 7 1 0 .875 14 14 2 12 W1 5-1-0
 Brevoort Park Sparks 8 6 2 0 .750 12 12 4 8 W4 5-1-0
 Silverwood Lakers 8 3 5 0 .375 6 6 10 -4 L1 3-3-0
 Lakeridge Lions 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L4 1-5-0
 Avalon Mini Girls 7 1 5 1 .214 3 3 11 -8 L2 1-4-1
 EACCA Dean 7 1 5 1 .214 3 3 11 -8 W1 1-4-1
Mini Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 River Heights Benson Mini 8 8 0 0 1.000 16 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 EACCA Warriors 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 L1 3-3-0
 Holliston Huskies Brad 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 W1 3-3-0
 Silverspring Wild Oats 8 0 8 0 .000 0 0 16 -16 L8 0-6-0
Mini Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Varsity View Veyrons 8 8 0 0 1.000 16 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 Lakeridge Lakers Mini 8 7 0 1 .938 15 15 1 14 W3 5-0-1
 Warman Meinema 8 5 2 1 .688 11 11 5 6 W3 4-1-1
 ECP Bulls Mini Boys 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 L1 3-3-0
 SFG Spartans 8 4 3 1 .563 9 9 7 2 L2 3-2-1
 Dundonald Roach 8 3 4 1 .438 7 7 9 -2 W2 2-3-1
 Lakeview Blazers 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 W1 2-4-0
 Varsity View Outlanders 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L2 1-5-0
 EACCA Stewart 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 L4 1-5-0
 Willowgrove Storm 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 L3 1-5-0
Mini Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lawson Eagles Mini 7 5 1 1 .786 11 11 3 8 W4 4-1-1
 Fairhaven Mini Boys Aranda 7 5 1 1 .786 11 11 3 8 W1 4-1-1
 Dundonald Taylor 7 5 2 0 .714 10 10 4 6 L1 5-1-0
 APC Wiebe 7 4 2 1 .643 9 9 5 4 L1 3-2-1
 Wildwood Wolves 7 4 3 0 .571 8 8 6 2 W2 3-3-0
 Lakeridge Heat Mini C 7 3 3 1 .500 7 7 7 0 W1 3-2-1
 Silverwood Deutscher 7 2 5 0 .286 4 4 10 -6 L1 1-5-0
 Warman Laskowski 7 1 6 0 .143 2 2 12 -10 L3 1-5-0
 Avalon Connery 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 L6 0-6-0
Bantam Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Storm 8 7 1 0 .875 14 14 2 12 W1 5-1-0
 Lakeridge Thunder 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 L1 4-2-0
 Dundonald Hanson Girls 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 W2 4-2-0
 Silverspring Spartans 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 W1 2-4-0
 Fairhaven Erni 8 3 5 0 .375 6 6 10 -4 L1 3-3-0
 ECP Bulls Bantam Girls 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 L6 0-6-0
Bantam Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Storm 8 8 0 0 1.000 16 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 Lakeridge Heat Bantam 8 6 2 0 .750 12 12 4 8 W4 4-2-0
 Brevoort Park Thunder 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 L1 5-1-0
 EACCA Bandits 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 W1 3-3-0
 Greystone Riendeau 8 3 5 0 .375 6 6 10 -4 L3 2-4-0
 Lawson Eagles Bantam 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L1 2-4-0
 Dundonald Fehr 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L5 1-5-0
 Silverwood Sonics 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 W1 1-5-0
Bantam Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Silverwood Wolfpack 8 8 0 0 1.000 16 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 River Heights Benson Bantam 8 5 2 1 .688 11 11 5 6 W1 3-2-1
 Avalon Spartans 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 L2 4-2-0
 Lakeridge Heat 8 3 5 0 .375 6 6 10 -4 L1 2-4-0
 Dundonald Dawe 8 1 6 1 .188 3 3 13 -10 W1 1-4-1
 Lakeridge Lakers 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 L3 1-5-0
Bantam Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Wildwood Warriors 8 7 1 0 .875 14 14 2 12 W5 5-1-0
 SFG Spartans Bantam 8 7 1 0 .875 14 14 2 12 W5 5-1-0
 APC Fury 8 5 2 1 .688 11 11 5 6 L2 3-2-1
 Eastview Jarrett 8 4 3 1 .563 9 9 7 2 W1 3-3-0
 EACCA Warriors 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 W1 4-2-0
 Silverwood Storm 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 W2 3-3-0
 Silverwood Lightning 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 L1 3-3-0
 Varsity View Vipers 8 3 5 0 .375 6 6 10 -4 L1 3-3-0
 Lakeview Raptors 8 1 7 0 .125 2 2 14 -12 L7 0-6-0
 White Buffalo Bantam 8 0 8 0 .000 0 0 16 -16 L8 0-6-0
Midget Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Supersonics 8 7 1 0 .875 14 14 2 12 W5 5-1-0
 EACCA Pohve 8 4 4 0 .500 8 8 8 0 W1 3-3-0
 Lakeridge Bearcats 8 3 5 0 .375 6 6 10 -4 L1 3-3-0
 Greystone Friesen 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L2 1-5-0
Midget Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Spartans 7 6 1 0 .857 12 12 2 10 W1 5-1-0
 Fairhaven Falcons 7 6 1 0 .857 12 12 2 10 L1 5-1-0
 Fairhaven Florida 7 5 2 0 .714 10 10 4 6 L1 5-1-0
 Dundonald Guardians 7 4 2 1 .643 9 9 5 4 W1 3-2-1
 Holliston Huskies Jon 7 4 2 1 .643 9 9 5 4 W1 3-2-1
 Lakeview Magic 7 3 4 0 .429 6 6 8 -2 W3 3-3-0
 Silverspring Scorpions 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 W1 1-5-0
 Lakeridge Lazers 7 1 6 0 .143 2 2 12 -10 L1 1-5-0
 Silverwood Hjelte Midget 7 0 7 0 .000 0 0 14 -14 L7 0-6-0
Juvenile Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 River Heights Dewar 6 5 1 0 .833 10 10 2 8 W5 5-1-0
 Lakeridge Juvenile 7 4 2 1 .643 9 9 5 4 W1 3-2-1
 ECP Bulls Juvenile 7 3 4 0 .429 6 6 8 -2 L3 3-3-0
 White Buffalo Juvenile 6 2 4 0 .333 4 4 8 -4 W2 2-4-0
 EACCA Jets 6 1 4 1 .250 3 3 9 -6 L2 1-4-1
Bantam Boys B/Midget Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Fairhaven Zerr Bantam 8 8 0 0 1.000 16 16 0 16 W8 6-0-0
 Warman Bantam Boys 7 5 2 0 .714 10 10 4 6 W3 5-1-0
 Fairhaven Heat Bantam 8 5 3 0 .625 10 10 6 4 W5 5-1-0
 Silverspring Thunder 8 4 3 1 .563 9 9 7 2 L1 3-2-1
 Holliston Hurricanes 7 4 3 0 .571 8 8 6 2 W2 3-3-0
 Lakeview Thunder 7 4 3 0 .571 8 8 6 2 L1 3-3-0
 Silverspring Space Jammers 7 3 3 1 .500 7 7 7 0 W1 3-2-1
 Dundonald Gandzalas 7 3 4 0 .429 6 6 8 -2 L3 2-4-0
 Wildwood Wizzards 7 2 5 0 .286 4 4 10 -6 L2 1-5-0
 EACCA Team Awesome 7 1 6 0 .143 2 2 12 -10 L5 1-5-0
 Greystone Maza 7 0 7 0 .000 0 0 14 -14 L7 0-6-0