APC Shock 2017

2012-2013 SMBA Fall League Standings

Spuds A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Spuds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Jr. Huskies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeridge Heat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Wildwood Wildcats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Spuds B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Brevoort Park Lightening 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Rockets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 EACCA Stingrays 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Fairhaven Heat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Greystone Huskies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 River Heights Spuds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverspring Spuds 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverspring Wild Oats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Silverwood Spiders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Warman Spuds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Spuds C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 APC Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Avalon Spuds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ECP Bulls 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Holliston Huskies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeridge Bees 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lakeview Heat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 South Nutana Park Spuds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Varsity View Spuds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Mini Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Storm 10 9 1 0 .900 18 18 2 16 W8 6-0-0
 APC Apes 10 7 3 0 .700 14 14 6 8 W1 4-2-0
 Silverspring Titans 10 6 4 0 .600 12 12 8 4 L1 4-2-0
 Silverwood Cheetahs 10 5 4 1 .550 11 10 8 2 W1 2-3-1
 Lakeridge Rebels 10 2 7 1 .250 5 4 14 -10 L1 1-4-1
 Warman Mini Girls A 10 0 10 0 .000 0 0 20 -20 L10 0-6-0
Mini Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Thunder 10 9 1 0 .900 18 18 2 16 L1 5-1-0
 Avalon Attack 10 8 2 0 .800 16 16 4 12 W5 5-1-0
 APC Suns 10 5 5 0 .500 10 10 10 0 W1 4-2-0
 Parkridge Heat Mini Girls B 10 4 6 0 .400 8 8 12 -4 W2 3-3-0
 Lakeridge Lynx 10 4 6 0 .400 8 8 12 -4 L4 1-5-0
 Dundonald Jammers 10 0 10 0 .000 0 0 20 -20 L10 0-6-0
Mini Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Fury 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 20 0 20 W10 6-0-0
 Lakeview Magic 10 7 3 0 .700 14 14 6 8 W1 4-2-0
 Holliston Huskies 10 3 7 0 .300 6 6 14 -8 L1 2-4-0
 Lakeridge Lakers 10 0 10 0 .000 0 0 20 -20 L10 0-6-0
Mini Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeview Lakers 9 8 1 0 .889 16 16 2 14 W2 5-1-0
 River Heights Mini Boys B 9 8 1 0 .889 16 16 2 14 W1 5-1-0
 Montgomery Heat 9 7 2 0 .778 14 14 4 10 W1 4-2-0
 Warman Mini Boys B 8 6 2 0 .750 12 12 4 8 W3 5-1-0
 Greystone Celtics 9 5 4 0 .556 10 10 8 2 W1 3-3-0
 Avalon Spartans 9 3 6 0 .333 6 6 12 -6 L1 3-3-0
 Silverwood Superheroes 9 2 7 0 .222 4 4 14 -10 L1 2-4-0
 Fairhaven Comets 9 1 8 0 .111 2 2 16 -14 L2 1-5-0
 EACCA Bulldogs 9 0 9 0 .000 0 0 18 -18 L9 0-6-0
Mini Boys C
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lawson Heights Eagles 10 9 1 0 .900 18 18 2 16 W6 6-0-0
 Wildwood Mini Boys C 10 8 1 1 .850 17 17 3 14 W3 5-0-1
 SFG Mini Boys C 10 7 3 0 .700 14 14 6 8 W1 4-2-0
 EACCA Celtics 10 5 4 1 .550 11 11 9 2 L1 3-2-1
 Lakeridge Kings 10 5 5 0 .500 10 10 10 0 W1 3-3-0
 Lawson Heights Lakers 10 3 7 0 .300 6 6 14 -8 L3 1-5-0
 WBYL All Stars 10 2 8 0 .200 4 4 16 -12 L1 1-5-0
 Dundonald Mini Boys C 10 0 10 0 .000 0 0 20 -20 L10 0-6-0
Bantam Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeridge Hornets 10 9 0 1 .950 19 19 1 18 W9 6-0-0
 Montgomery Bantam Girls 10 6 2 2 .700 14 14 6 8 W3 4-1-1
 Fairhaven Heat Bantam girls 9 6 2 1 .722 13 13 5 8 L1 3-2-1
 Silverwood Thunder 9 3 6 0 .333 6 6 12 -6 L3 1-5-0
 Brevoort Park Power 10 3 7 0 .300 6 6 14 -8 W1 3-3-0
 Holliston Rockets 10 0 10 0 .000 0 0 20 -20 L10 0-6-0
Bantam Girls B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Sparks 8 7 0 1 .938 15 15 1 14 W4 5-0-1
 Silverspring Black Fire 8 5 2 1 .688 11 11 5 6 L1 4-1-1
 APC Storm 8 3 5 0 .375 6 6 10 -4 W1 2-4-0
 EACCA Boom 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L1 2-4-0
 Silverwood Ice 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 L4 1-5-0
Bantam Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeridge Bulls 10 10 0 0 1.000 20 20 0 20 W10 6-0-0
 Montgomery Magic 10 9 1 0 .900 18 18 2 16 W3 5-1-0
 Greystone Lakers 10 8 2 0 .800 16 20 4 16 W7 6-0-0
 Avalon Attack 10 8 2 0 .800 16 16 8 8 W2 5-1-0
 Warman Bantam Boys A 10 6 4 0 .600 12 12 8 4 L1 4-2-0
 Lawson Heights Eagles Bantam Boys A 10 4 5 1 .450 9 9 11 -2 W3 3-3-0
 Eastview Magic 10 3 6 1 .350 7 7 13 -6 W1 3-3-0
 EACCA Jets 10 3 7 0 .300 6 6 14 -8 L3 1-5-0
 Silverspring Spurs 10 3 7 0 .300 6 6 14 -8 L6 0-6-0
 Silverwood Saints 10 2 8 0 .200 4 4 16 -12 L7 0-6-0
 Buena Vista Heat 10 2 8 0 .200 4 4 16 -12 L2 2-4-0
 EACCA Lakers 10 1 9 0 .100 2 2 18 -16 L3 1-5-0
Bantam Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Montgomery Heat Bantam Boys B 9 8 0 1 .944 17 17 1 16 W4 5-0-1
 River Heights Bantam Boys B 10 7 2 1 .750 15 15 5 10 W2 4-1-1
 Dundonald Bantam Boys B 9 7 2 0 .778 14 14 4 10 W1 4-2-0
 Holliston Bantam Boys B 9 5 4 0 .556 10 10 8 2 L1 4-2-0
 SFG Bantam Boys B 9 4 5 0 .444 8 8 10 -2 L4 2-4-0
 SNPCA BLAZERS 8 3 5 0 .375 6 6 10 -4 L1 2-4-0
 Lakeview Rockets 9 2 7 0 .222 4 4 14 -10 W1 1-5-0
 Lakeridge Spartans 9 2 7 0 .222 4 4 14 -10 L3 2-4-0
 Greystone Gators 9 1 8 0 .111 2 2 16 -14 L1 1-5-0
Midget Girls A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Chaos 8 7 1 0 .875 14 14 2 12 W3 5-1-0
 ECP Bulls Midget Girls 8 7 1 0 .875 14 14 2 12 W7 6-0-0
 Holliston Hurricanes 9 3 5 1 .389 7 7 11 -4 L2 3-3-0
 Warman Midget Girls 8 2 6 0 .250 4 4 12 -8 W1 1-5-0
 Holliston Glanville 8 1 6 1 .188 3 3 13 -10 L4 1-5-0
Midget Boys A
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 EACCA Sonic Boom 10 8 2 0 .800 16 16 4 12 L1 4-2-0
 Avalon Midget Boys A 10 7 3 0 .700 14 14 6 8 W4 4-2-0
 River Heights Midget Boys A 10 7 3 0 .700 14 14 6 8 L2 4-2-0
 Wildwood Wise Goats 10 7 3 0 .700 14 14 6 8 W3 5-1-0
 Lakeridge Stealers 10 6 3 1 .650 13 13 7 6 W3 3-2-1
 Lawson Heights Lakers Mid Boys A 10 2 8 0 .200 4 4 16 -12 W1 2-4-0
 Silverwood Bulls 10 0 10 0 .000 0 0 20 -20 L10 0-6-0
Midget Boys B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dundonald Midget Boys B 10 8 2 0 .800 16 16 4 12 W1 5-1-0
 ECP Midget Boys B 10 7 2 1 .750 15 15 5 10 W1 3-2-1
 Greystone Warriors 10 4 6 0 .400 8 8 12 -4 L1 2-4-0
 Lakeview Jazz 10 3 7 0 .300 6 6 14 -8 L1 2-4-0
 Holliston Midget Boys B 10 0 10 0 .000 0 0 20 -20 L10 0-6-0
Juvenile Boys
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Greystone Trojans 10 9 1 0 .900 18 18 2 16 W5 5-1-0
 Holliston Jets 10 7 3 0 .700 14 14 6 8 W3 5-1-0
 Lakeridge Lakers 10 6 4 0 .600 12 12 8 4 W1 4-2-0
 Wildwood Juvenile Boys 10 5 5 0 .500 10 10 10 0 L1 3-3-0
 Brevoort Park Thunder 10 2 8 0 .200 4 4 16 -12 L4 1-5-0
 EACCA Juvenile Boys 10 1 9 0 .100 2 2 18 -16 L6 0-6-0